Past Transactions
1224 N Barta AVE, Prague, OK 74864
$125,000
$124,000
0.8%
3 Beds
2 Baths
1,920 SqFt
3127 Northridge DR, Purcell, OK 73080
$200,000
$247,940
19.3%
3 Beds
3 Baths
1,830 SqFt
1123 W Kansas AVE, Chickasha, OK 73018
$121,536
$121,536
3 Beds
2 Baths
1,471 SqFt
705 W Locust ST, Tecumseh, OK 74873
$50,000
$59,900
16.5%
3 Beds
2 Baths
1,252 SqFt
731 County Road 1350, Chickasha, OK 73018
$101,000
$123,000
17.9%
3 Beds
2 Baths
1,028 SqFt
167 Betty DR, Tecumseh, OK 74873
$80,000
$83,260
3.9%
3 Beds
2 Baths
1,528 SqFt
More
Find Your Next Dream Home
HOME SEARCH
Meet Tina Curtis
My mission is to use the design and real estate knowledge gained through education, experience and my innate talent to help clients create their dream life, starting with their dream home.
LET'S CONNECT